-5%

Transceptor MiniGbic SFP, MMF, 1000SX, Dist 220-550m, Conector LC, Temp Ext -40 a 85º

Availability:

Agotado


TAA, (Federal) SFP+/LC 10G Bidi 20km (1330Tx/1270Rx) Industrial Temp (-40 to 85c)

AT-SPSX/I90

$8,898.69 $9,367.04

Agotado

TAA, (Federal) SFP+/LC 10G Bidi 20km (1330Tx/1270Rx) Industrial Temp (-40 to 85c)

AT-SPSX/I90

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Transceptor MiniGbic SFP, MMF, 1000SX, Dist 220-550m, Conector LC, Temp Ext -40 a 85º”

There are no reviews yet.

Abrir chat
1
Necesitas Ayuda?
Hola 👋
Si tienes dudas sobre Transceptor MiniGbic SFP, MMF, 1000SX, Dist 220-550m, Conector LC, Temp Ext -40 a 85º que puede ser tuyo por solo $8,898.69
Contactanos aqui 😊