-5%

TAA (Federal) SFP+/LC 10G Multi-Mode 300m, 850nm, Industrial Temp (-40 to 85c)

Availability:

Agotado


TAA (Federal) SFP+/LC 10G Multi-Mode 300m, 850nm, Industrial Temp (-40 to 85c)

AT-SP10SR/I

$24,232.38 $25,507.77

Agotado

TAA (Federal) SFP+/LC 10G Multi-Mode 300m, 850nm, Industrial Temp (-40 to 85c)

AT-SP10SR/I

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “TAA (Federal) SFP+/LC 10G Multi-Mode 300m, 850nm, Industrial Temp (-40 to 85c)”

There are no reviews yet.

Abrir chat
1
Necesitas Ayuda?
Hola 👋
Si tienes dudas sobre TAA (Federal) SFP+/LC 10G Multi-Mode 300m, 850nm, Industrial Temp (-40 to 85c) que puede ser tuyo por solo $24,232.38
Contactanos aqui 😊